BUSES FOR VI TO VIII

THE KHAITAN SCHOOL, NOIDA

COMBINED BUS ROUTE DETAILS OF SENIOR BUSES FOR VI TO VIII CLASS W.E.F 10TH JANUARY TO 23RD JANUARY’2019 (AFTERNOON ONLY)

ROUTE. No –  S-1 & S-26
MAID NAME – SUNITA  – MB NO – 9582092637
THE KHAITAN SCHOOLCOMBINED ROUTES2:40
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-76 AMRAPALI SILICON CITYS-13:00PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-76 AMRAPALI PRINCELY ESTATES-13:02PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-76 SETHI MAX ROYALS-13:04PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-79 GAURS SPORTSWOODS-13:08PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-78 HYDE PARK FRONT GATES-263:12PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-78 MAHAGUN MODERNES-263:13PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-78 ANTRIKSH GOLF LINKS-1S-263:17:PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-78 ANRTIKSH GOLF LINKS-2S-263:20:PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-78 HYDE PARK BACK GATES-263:22:PM
R. No- S-2 & S-28
MAID NAME -HEMA    – MB NO – 9718794006
THE KHAITAN SCHOOLCOMBINED ROUTES2:40
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-39 ONGCS-22:50PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-31 MIDDLE ROAD 31/36S-22:55:PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-31  BLOCK -CS-23:00PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-22,RED LIGHT  NEAR ADOBES-283:00PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-22 NEAR STADIUMS-283:07 PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-12  DOLLY MOTORSS-283:10 PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-12 KAMAL JUICE CORNERS-283:12 PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-12 METRO HOSPITALS-283:13 PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-11 MOTHER DIARYS-283:15 PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-11 METRO HOSPITALS-283:17 PM
Bus Stop Name :MV PH III  SFS POCKET-DS-23:25 PM
Bus Stop Name :M V PH-III CRPF  CAMPS-23:27 PM
Bus Stop Name :M V PH III OPP. SALWAN SCHOOLS-23:29 PM
Bus Stop Name :V.ENCLAVE  MANAVSTHALI APTS.S-23:40 PM
Bus Stop Name :V.ENCLAVE   SATYAM APTS.S-23:42 PM
Bus Stop Name :V.ENCLAVE  OVERSEAS APTS.S-23:44 PM
Bus Stop Name :V.ENCALVE MAHESH APARTMENTS-23:46 PM
R. No- S-3 & S-8
MAID NAME-LALITA   – MB NO – 8375901718
THE KHAITAN SCHOOLCOMBINED ROUTES2:40
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-46 GARDENIA GLORYS-82:53 PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-46 RWA GATE NO.7S-82:55 PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-99  LIG APPTS.S-82:58 PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-99 HIG APPTS.S-83:00 PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-45 AMRAPALI SAPPHIRES-83:05 PM
Bus Stop Name :SHAHEEN BAGHS-33:20 PM
Bus Stop Name :JASOLA VIHAR SEC-8 GATE NO.2S-33:23 PM
Bus Stop Name :SARITA VIHAR DREAMLAND SCHOOLS-33:28 PM
Bus Stop Name :SARITA VIHAR C- BLK MKTS-33:30 PM
Bus Stop Name :SARITA VIHAR PKT-D & ES-33:33 PM
R. No- S-4 & S-27
MAID NAME-SEETA    MB NO – 9910743948
THE KHAITAN SCHOOLCOMBINED ROUTES2:40
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-15-A MAIN GATES-273:00:PM
Bus Stop Name :MV PH I RED LIGHTS-273:10:PM
Bus Stop Name :MV PH I   DELHI POLICE APPTSS-273:15:PM
Bus Stop Name :PATPARGANJ MAYUR DHWAJS-43:30:PM
Bus Stop Name :NEELAM MATA MANDIRS-43:40PM
R. No- S-5
MAID NAME- RENU TRIPATHI – MB NO – 9773767206
THE KHAITAN SCHOOLCOMBINED ROUTES2:40
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-62  VINAYAK, NTPCS-53:15PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-62 USHMA URJAS-53:17PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-62 BHEL MILLENIUMS-53:19PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-62 BHAGIRATHIS-53:21PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-62  TELECOM CITYS-53:25PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-62  GAIL APTS.S-53:26PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-62 IRIS FEORETS PLAY SCHOOLS-53:27PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-62 IOC  APTS.S-53:30PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-62 P.M.O.S-53:31PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-62  VSNL APTS.S-53:32PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-62  HARMONY APTS,S-53:34PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-62 VARUN APTS.S-53:35PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-62  NAVADAS-53:38PM
R. No- S-6 & S-28
MAID NAME-SHANTI GUARD – MB NO – 9818665367
THE KHAITAN SCHOOLCOMBINED ROUTES2:40
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-34  HIMGIRI  APTS.S-62:55PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-34 DHAWALGIRI APTS.S-62:57PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-34 UDAYGIRI APTS.S-62:58PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-57  NEAR POLICE CHOWKIS-63:05PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-55 OPP.  HOTEL RADISSONS-63:07PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-62  RAJAT VIHAR, A&C BLOCKS-63:10PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-55 IOC SITE-IIS-63:12PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-56  KUMAR CLINICS-63:15PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-11 CORNER DHAWALGIRI APTS.S-283:18PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-56 BPCLS-283:20PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-12  CITY HOSPITALS-63:23PM
R. No- S-7 & S-19
MAID NAME -RADHA  – MB NO – 9818665367
THE KHAITAN SCHOOLCOMBINED ROUTES2:40
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-37  NEAR GOLF COURSES-72:52PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-28 BRAHMAPUTRA MKT.S-72:57PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-27 KAILASH HOSPITALS-73:02PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-27 DM OFFICES-73:04PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-26 CORPORATION BANKS-193:05PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-25  BLOCK-J,G & MS-193:08PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-25  BLOCK-LS-193:10PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-21  BLOCK-E & GATE NO.02S-193:14PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-21  BLOCK-AS-193:16PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-19 SHARMA HOSPITALS-73:20PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-19 MARIGOLD SCHOOLS-73:23PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-27  INDIRA MARKET(NR. RED LIGHT)S-193:25PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-19 MAX HOSPITALS-73:27PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-17  OPP.BHELS-73:30PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-15 ALKA CINEMA (GULMOHAR MKT)S-73:38PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-15 C-BLOCKS-73:40PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-14 OPP. BPCLS-73:42PM
R. No- S-9 & S-11
MAID NAME -GULABI- MB NO – 9871704676
THE KHAITAN SCHOOLCOMBINED ROUTES2:40
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-41  GATE NO.10S-92:54PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-49  GATE NO. 8S-92:55PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-49  OPP. YAMAHA VIHARS-112:58PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-49 HINDON VIHARS-113:00PM
Bus Stop Name :BUS STAND BAROLAS-113:03PM
Bus Stop Name :VILLAGE BHANGEL / SALARPURS-113:06PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-82 KENDRIYA VIHAR GATE NO.2S-113:15PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-82 VIVEK VIHARS-113:17PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-93  MIG GATES-93:20PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-92 MOTHER DAIRY (INSIDE)S-93:23PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-93 ELDECO APTS.S-93:27PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-93A PARSVNATH PRESTIGE MAIN GATES-93:30PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-93A PARSVNATH PRESTIGE BACK GATES-93:32PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-93 A ATS GREEN BACK GATES-93:34PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-93   GRAND OMAXES-93:39PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-137 PARAMOUNT FLORAVILLES-113:50PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-137 AJNARA DAFFODILSS-113:52PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-137 PARAS TIEREAS-113:55PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-137 PURVANCHAL ROYAL PARKS-113:58PM
R. No- S-10 & 8,9
MAID NAME-SARITA RANI GUARD – MB NO – 9818702083
THE KHAITAN SCHOOLCOMBINED ROUTES2:40
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC -47 KESAR GARDENS-82:55PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-47 NEAR JAGRAN PUBLIC SCHOOLS-82:57PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-47 BLOCK-A  NEAR ANNAPURNA ST.S-82:59PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-100 LOTUS BOULEVARDS-103:05PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-100 MIG APTS.S-103:06PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-107 GREAT VALUE SHARNAMS-93:09PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-105  EXPRESS VIEW APT. PKT.AS-103:14PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-104 ATS APARTMENTSS-103:16PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-110 LOTUS PANACHES-103:18PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-82 UDHYOG VIHARS-103:22PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-82 SWARNIM VIHARS-103:24PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-134 KLASSIC APTSS-103:40PM
R. No- S-12
MAID NAME MADHU  – MB NO – 8368674235
THE KHAITAN SCHOOLCOMBINED ROUTES2:40
Bus Stop Name :KHODAS-123:10PM
Bus Stop Name :I.PURAM GAUR GREEN VISTAS-123:20PM
Bus Stop Name :I.PURAM  SUPERTECH ICONS-123:22PM
Bus Stop Name :I.PURAM GAUR GREEN AVENUES-123:26PM
Bus Stop Name :VAISHALI SEC-5 NEAR MOHAN DABHAS-123:30PM
Bus Stop Name :VAISHALI SEC-4 ELECTRICITY OFFICES-123:33PM
Bus Stop Name :VAISHALI  SHOPRIX MALLS-123:36PM
Bus Stop Name :KAUSHAMBI  SEMMANT VIHARS-123:45PM
R. No- S-13 & S-14
MAID NAME MAYA GIRI – MB NO – 8527313157
THE KHAITAN SCHOOLCOMBINED ROUTES2:40
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-35  GARIMA VIHARS-142:53PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-33 NTPC MAIN GATES-142:55PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-33 NTPC NEAR ROCKWOODS-142:57PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-23  GAIL VIHARS-143:02PM
Bus Stop Name :I.PURAM  AMRAPALI  VILLAGES-133:20PM
Bus Stop Name :I.PURAM MAHAGUN MANSIONS-133:22PM
Bus Stop Name :I.PURAM  AMRAPALI GREENS-133:23PM
Bus Stop Name :I.PURAM KRISHNA APRA GARDEN OPP. SHIPRA MALLS-133:25PM
Bus Stop Name :I.PURAM SPS CROSSINGS-133:26PM
Bus Stop Name :I.PURAM WINDSOR PARKS-133:27PM
Bus Stop Name :I.PURAM  AMRAPALI ROYALS-133:29PM
Bus Stop Name :I.PURAM GC GRAND STREETS-133:30PM
Bus Stop Name :I.PURAM  RAJHANS APTS.S-133:33PM
Bus Stop Name :I.PURAM EXPRESS GARDEN GATE 1 & 2S-143:36PM
Bus Stop Name :I.PURAM  OPP . SHIPRA SUN CITY GATE-5S-143:38PM
Bus Stop Name :I.PURAM OPP. SHIPRA SUN CITY GATE-4S-143:39PM
Bus Stop Name :I.PURAM SHIPRA KRI. VISTA GATE-1S-143:40PM
Bus Stop Name :I.PURAM MOTHER DAIRY (NITI KHAND-I)S-133:45PM
Bus Stop Name :I.PURAM SHIPRA RIVERA NEAR WORKSHOPS-133:50PM
R. No- S-15 & S-24
MAID NAME- USHA SHARMA – MB NO – 8505981702
THE KHAITAN SCHOOLCOMBINED ROUTES2:40
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-71 JAGRITI APTS.S-243:05PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-71 SAI APTS.S-243:07PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-70 SAPPHIRE INT. SCHOOLS-243:10PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-121 CLEO COUNTYS-243:15PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA EXTN EXOCTICA DREAM VILLE NH-24 ROADS-243:30PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA EXTN GAUR CITY – 1S-243:33PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA EXTN 5TH AVENUE GAUR CITY – 1S-243:35PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA EXTN GAUR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS-243:40PM
Bus Stop Name :CROSSING REPUBLIC PARAMOUNT SYMPHONYS-153:50PM
Bus Stop Name :CROSSING REPUBLIC AJNARA GEN-XS-153:52PM
Bus Stop Name :CROSSING REPUBLIC INFRA,GATE NO. 1S-153:48PM
Bus Stop Name :CROSSING REPUBLIC PANCHSHEEL WELLINGTON GATE NO – 01S-153:54PM
Bus Stop Name :CROSSING REPUBLIC ARIHANT / GARDENIA SQUARES-153:56PM
Bus Stop Name :CROSSING REPUBLIC  PRATEEKS-153:58PM
Bus Stop Name :PARTAP VIHAR GHAZIABADS-154:05PM
R. No- S-16 & S-18
MAID NAME – REENU  – MB NO – 9260934245
THE KHAITAN SCHOOLCOMBINED ROUTES2:40
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-50 KAILASH DHAMS-182:55PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-51 KENDRIYA VIHAR MAIN GATES-182:58PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-52 ANTRIKSH APTS.S-183:02PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-52  SHATABDI VIHARS-183:05PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-52  ARAVALI APTS.S-183:07PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-52 GATE NO. 7S-183:08PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-61 GARDENIA GRACES-163:10PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-61 SHATABDI VIHARS-163:11PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-61  PANCHOLI APTS.S-163:13PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-61  BLOCK-CS-163:14PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-61  PRATEEK FEDORAS-163:16PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-61 ROYAL GARDEN,GATE NO.-1S-163:18PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-61  KRISHNA APRAS-163:20PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-53 KANCHANJUNGA APTS.S-183:25PM
R. No- S-17
MAID NAME AASHA – MB NO -9958549365
THE KHAITAN SCHOOLCOMBINED ROUTES2:40
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-119  GAUR GRANDEURS-173:15PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-119 ELDECO AMANTRANS-173:17PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-122 AMRAPALI ZODIAC GATE NO. 1S-173:20PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-120 R.G. RESIDENCY GATE NO – 02S-173:22PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-120 PRATEEK LAURELS-173:24PM
R. No- S-20
MAID NAME RANJANA JHA – MB NO – 9654835317
THE KHAITAN SCHOOLCOMBINED ROUTES2:40
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-121 HOMESS-203:15PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA EXTN GAUR SAUNDARYAMS-203:25PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA EXTN ECO VILLAGE -2S-203:28PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA EXTN CHERRY COUNTYS-203:30PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA EXTN NIRALA ESTATES-203:35PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA EXTN ACE CITYS-203:43:PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA EXTN STELLAR JEEVANS-203:50PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA EXTN PANCHSHEEL HYNISS-203:53PM
R. No- S-21,23,& S-25
MAID NAME REETA – MB NO – 8130426816
THE KHAITAN SCHOOLCOMBINED ROUTES2:40
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-75 GOLF CITY -7S-253:20PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-75 GOLF CITY -11S-253:23PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-75 SUPERTECH CAPETOWN GATE NO-02S-253:25PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-74 GRAND AJNARA HERITAGES-253:28PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-74 SUPERTECH CAPETOWNS-253:30PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-77 ANTRIKSH KANBALLS-253:33PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-77 EXPRESS ZENITHS-253:35PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-77 CIVITECH SAMPRITIS-253:36PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-77 ELITE HOMESS-213:37PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-77 PRATEEK WISTERIAS-213:38PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-76 SKYTECH MATROTTS-233:40PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-76 J M ORCHIDS-233:42PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-76 ADITYA CELEBRITY HOMESS-233:43PM
R. No- S-22,14
MAID NAME -RAJNI – MB NO – 8285752518
THE KHAITAN SCHOOLCOMBINED ROUTES2:40
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-62  JAYPEE INSTT.(NEAR ICICI BANK)S-223:12PM
Bus Stop Name :I.PURAM OPP. SHIPRA SUN CITY GATE-2S-143:20PM
Bus Stop Name :I.PURAM JAIPURIA SUNRISES-223:22PM
Bus Stop Name :I.PURAM SHIPRA KRI. VISTA GATE-3S-223:24PM
Bus Stop Name :I.PURAM RAILVIHAR (GATE NO. 1 & 2)S-223:27PM
Bus Stop Name :I.PURAM HOTEL ROYAL PARKS-223:30PM
Bus Stop Name :I.PURAM PRINCESS PARKS-223:34PM
Bus Stop Name :I.PURAM EXOTICA ELEGANCES-223:35PM
Bus Stop Name :I.PURAM ASHIANA UPAVANS-223:38PM
Bus Stop Name :I.PURAM ASHIANA GREENS-223:40PM
Bus Stop Name :I.PURAM JYOTI SUPERS-223:42PM
R. No- S-1,21,23
MAID NAME-GEETA RANI  – MB NO – 8447048560
THE KHAITAN SCHOOLCOMBINED ROUTES2:40
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-51 KENDRIYA VIHAR GOLECHAKKARS-232:55PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-50  SHUBHKAMNA APTS.S-12:58PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-50 SILVER ESTATES-13:00PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-50 CRESCENT APPTS.S-233:03PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-50 ALOK VIHAR-I,S-213:04PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-50 ALOK VIHAR-IIS-213:05PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-50 OVERSEAS APTSS-213:07PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-50 MAHAGUN MAESTROS-213:10PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-50 MAHAGUN MAPLES-213:12PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-75 J M AROMAS-233:18PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-75 AIMS GOLF AVENUE GATE NO -02S-233:22PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-75 APEX ATHENA GATE NO -01S-233:24PM
Bus Stop Name :NOIDA SEC-75 APEX ATHENA GATE NO -02S-233:26PM

Comments are closed.

AFFLIATED TO CENTRAL BOARD OF SECONDARY EDUCATION (AFFILIATION NO. 2130382)

© The Khaitan School 2017