summer bus route timings

THE KHAITAN SCHOOL

JUNIOR BUSES TIMINGS

Route No. : J-1

MAID INCHARGE NAME –  SHOBHA                     MB NO – 7292086556

SLSTOP DETAILSMOR AFT
NOTIMETIME
1PATPARGANJ  MOTHER DAIRY7:00: 1:05:
2PANDAV NAGAR -NR OLD POLICE STATION7:03: 1:00:
3MV PH I EXTN –  OCS APTS..7:10: 12:55:
4MV PH I  EXTN –  KIRTI  APTS..7:12: 12:52:
5EASTEND APTS.7:18: 12:47:
6NOIDA SEC-44 KARTIK KUNJ7:28: 12:37:
7NOIDA SEC-45 AMRAPALI SAPPHIRE7:30: 12:35:
8NOIDA SEC-99  LIG APPTS.7:33: 12:30:
9NOIDA SEC-99  SUPREME APPTS.7:34: 12:31:
10NOIDA SEC-46 RWA GATE NO.77:38: 12:27:
11NOIDA SEC-46 GARDENIA GLORY7:40: 12:25:
12NOIDA SEC-44 STELLAR GREEN APTS.7:45: 12:20:
13THE KHAITAN SCHOOL7:50: 12:15:

Route No. : J-2

MAID INCHARGE NAME –  JYOTI                 MB NO – 8920211045
SL STOP DETAILS MOR AFT
NO   TIME TIME
1 V.ENCLAVE SAMRAT APARTMENT 7:00: 1:05:
2 V.ENCLAVE  LEIAH APTS. 7:03: 1:02:
3 V.ENCLAVE   SATYAM APTS. 7:05: 1:00:
4 MV PH III  SFS POCKET-D 7:15: 12:50:
5 NOIDA SEC-11 METRO HOSPITAL 7:20: 12:42:
6 NOIDA SEC-11 MOTHER DIARY 7:22: 12:40:
7 NOIDA SEC-12 KAMAL JUICE CORNER 7:24: 12:38:
8 NOIDA SEC-12  DOLLY MOTORS 7:27: 12:35:
9 NOIDA SEC-22,RED LIGHT  NEAR ADOBE 7:30: 12:32:
10 NOIDA SEC-31 BLOCK -B 7:33: 12:27:
11 NOIDA SEC-36 GATE NO-04 7:34: 12:26:
12 NOIDA SEC-31 NITHARI ROAD NR WATER TANK 7:38: 12:23:
13 NOIDA SEC-36  GATE NO.1 7:40: 12:20:
14 THE KHAITAN SCHOOL 7:50: 12:15:

Route No. : J-3

MAID INCHARGE NAME –  CHUN-CHUN                   MB NO – 7065370764

SL STOP DETAILS MOR AFT
NO   TIME TIME
1 NOIDA SEC-14  GATE NO.3 OPP. IOC 7:00: 1:05:
2 NOIDA SEC-15  BLOCK-B,C & D,CROSSING 7:03: 12:58:
3 NOIDA SEC-17  OPP.BHEL 7:10: 12:48:
4 NOIDA SEC-19 MARIGOLD SCHOOL 7:14: 12:43:
5 NOIDA SEC-19 SHARMA HOSPITAL 7:17: 12:40:
6 NOIDA SEC-27 KAILASH HOSPITAL 7:19: 12:30:
7 NOIDA SEC-20, GATE NO-06 7:21: 12:32:
8 NOIDA SEC-20 GATE NO. 08 7:23: 12:34:
9 NOIDA SEC-21  BLOCK-E & GATE NO.07 7:25: 12:36:
10 NOIDA SEC-30 OPP. DPS 7:32: 12:23:
11 NOIDA SEC-29 NR. LORD MAHAVIRA SCHOOL 7:35: 12:25:
12 THE KHAITAN SCHOOL 7:50: 12:15:

Route No. : J-4

MAID INCHARGE NAME –  JANKI-1                  MB NO – 8826457044

SL STOP DETAILS MOR AFT
NO   TIME TIME
1 I PURAM ANTRIKSH GREEN MAIN ROAD 7:00: 12:45:
2 I.PURAM ASHIANA UPAVAN 7:03: 12:50:
3 I.PURAM SHIPRA KRI. VISTA GATE-1 7:10: 12:57:
4 I.PURAM SHIPRA SUN CITY GATE-4 7:12: 12:59:
5 I.PURAM SHIPRA SUN CITY GATE-5 7:13: 1:00:
6 I.PURAM SPS CROSSING 7:15: 1:03:
7 I.PURAM PARSVNATH MAJESTIC GATE NO-03 7:16: 1:04:
8 I.PURAM KRISHNA APRA GARDEN 7:19: 1:06:
9 I.PURAM MAHAGUN MANSION 7:21: 1:09:
10 I.PURAM  SUPERTECH ICON 7:27: 1:15:
11 NOIDA SEC-62  JAYPEE INSTT.(NEAR ICICI BANK) 7:33: 12:35:
12 THE KHAITAN SCHOOL 7:50: 12:15:

Route No. : J-5

MAID INCHARGE NAME –  PINKI                     MB NO – 9871635334

SL STOP DETAILS MOR AFT
NO   TIME TIME
1 NOIDA SEC-11 CORNER DHAWALGIRI APTS. 7:00: 1:00:
2 NOIDA SEC-55 ANDHRA BANK 7:05: 12:53:
3 NOIDA SEC-55 IOC SITE-II 7:07: 12:50:
4 NOIDA SEC-62 OPP. RAJAT VIHAR BLOCK-A 7:09: 12:48:
5 NOIDA SEC-55 OPP.  HOTEL RADISSON 7:14: 12:44:
6 NOIDA SEC-23  GAIL VIHAR 7:20: 12:40:
7 NOIDA SEC-33 NTPC MAIN GATE 7:25: 12:37:
8 NOIDA SEC-34 UDAYGIRI APTS. 7:27: 12:35:
9 NOIDA SEC-34 DHAWALGIRI APTS. 7:29: 12:33:
10 NOIDA SEC-34 SUPERTECH PAVILION ( ONLY PICK- UP ) 7:32: NO DROP
11 NOIDA SEC-51 KENDRIYA VIHAR MAIN GATE 7:35: 12:30:
12 NOIDA SEC-50  RAIL NAGAR 7:38: 12:25:
13 THE KHAITAN SCHOOL 7:50: 12:15:

Route No. : J-6

MAID INCHARGE NAME –  LILAWATI                   MB NO – 8744985487

SL STOP DETAILS MOR AFT
NO   TIME TIME
1 NOIDA SEC-137 SUPERTECH ECO CITI 7:00: 1:07:
2 NOIDA SEC-137 PURVANCHAL ROYAL PARK 7:02: 1:09:
3 NOIDA SEC-137 EXOTICA FRESCO 7:04: 1:12:
4 NOIDA SEC-137 PARAMOUNT FLORAVILLE 7:07: 1:15:
5 NOIDA SEC-93 SILVER CITY 7:17: 12:55:
6 NOIDA SEC-93 EXPRESS VIEW APP. GATE NO. 1 7:20: 12:57:
7 NOIDA SEC-82 VIVEK VIHAR 7:23: 12:50:
8 NOIDA SEC-82 KENDRIYA VIHAR GATE NO.2 7:25: 12:48:
9 NOIDA SEC-82 KENDRIYA VIHAR GATE NO.1 7:27: 12:40:
10 NOIDA SEC-82 SWARNIM VIHAR 7:29: 12:42:
11 NOIDA SEC-82 UDHYOG VIHAR 7:30: 12:43:
12 NOIDA SEC-49 HINDON VIHAR 7:40: 12:32:
13 NOIDA SEC-49  OPP. YAMAHA VIHAR 7:42: 12:30:
14 NOIDA SEC-49  GATE NO. 8 7:46: 12:27:
15 NOIDA SEC-49  GATE NO. 5 7:47: 12:26:
16 NOIDA SEC-41  GATE NO.10 7:48: 12:25:
17 THE KHAITAN SCHOOL 7:55: 12:15:

Route No. : J-7

MAID INCHARGE NAME –  MAYA BISHT                   MB NO – 8527313157

SL STOP DETAILS MOR AFT
NO   TIME TIME
1 NOIDA SEC-62 LAVANYA APTS 7:00: 12:56:
2 NOIDA SEC-62 BHAGIRATHI APTS/HCL APTS (ONLY DROPPING ) 0:00: 1:00:
3 NOIDA SEC-62  TELECOM CITY 7:03: 1:04:
4 NOIDA SEC-62  GAIL APTS. 7:04: 1:05:
5 NOIDA SEC-62 INDIAN OIL  APTS. 7:07: 1:08:
6 NOIDA SEC-62 P.M.O. 7:08: 1:09:
7 NOIDA SEC-62 VSNL APTS 7:09: 1:10:
8 NOIDA SEC-62 JAGDAMBA APTS. 7:11: 1:12:
9 NOIDA SEC-62 NIRUPAM VATIKA APTS 7:12: 1:15:
10 NOIDA SEC-53 KANCHANJUNGA APTS. 7:22: 12:38:
11 NOIDA SEC-61  MANSAROVAR APARTMENT 7:24: 12:46:
12 NOIDA SEC-61 GARDENIA GRACE 7:26: 12:37:
13 NOIDA SEC-61 SHATABDI VIHAR 7:27: 12:38:
14 NOIDA SEC-61  PANCHOLI APTS. 7:29: 12:40:
15 NOIDA SEC-61  ROYAL GARDEN 7:30: 12:41:
16 NOIDA SEC-61  PRATEEK FEDORA 7:31: 12:42:
17 NOIDA SEC-61  KRISHNA APRA 7:32: 12:44:
18 NOIDA SEC-52  ARAVALI APTS. 7:33: 12:32:
19 NOIDA SEC-52  SHATABDI VIHAR 7:35: 12:29:
20 NOIDA SEC-52 ANTRIKSH APTS. 7:37: 12:27:
21 THE KHAITAN SCHOOL 7:50: 12:15:

Route No. : J-8

MAID INCHARGE NAME –  MITHLESH                   MB NO – 9873057409

SL STOP DETAILS MOR AFT
NO   TIME TIME
1 NOIDA SEC-74 GRAND AJNARA HERITAGE 7:10: 12:40:
2 NOIDA SEC-74 SUPERTECH CAPETOWN 7:12: 12:42:
3 NOIDA SEC-77 GRAIHAPARVESH APTS 7:15: 12:45:
4 NOIDA SEC-77 EXPRESS ZENITH 7:16: 12:46:
5 NOIDA SEC-77 CIVITECH SAMPRITI 7:18: 12:48:
6 NOIDA SEC-50 KAILASH DHAM 7:30: 12:27:
7 NOIDA SEC-50 NODDY PLAY SCHOOL 7:32: 12:25:
8 THE KHAITAN SCHOOL 7:45: 12:15:

Route No. : J-9

MAID INCHARGE NAME –  ANITA            MB NO – 7836098252

SL STOP DETAILS MOR AFT
NO   TIME TIME
1 NOIDA SEC-122 SERVICE LANE MAIN ROAD 7:00: 12:40:
2 NOIDA SEC-120 R.G. RESIDENCY 7:03: 12:43:
3 NOIDA SEC-117, UNIHOMES APTS 7:08: 12:48:
4 NOIDA SEC-120 AMRAPALI ZODIAC GATE NO. 1 7:12: 12:52:
5 NOIDA SEC-119 ELDECO AMANTRAN 7:15: 12:55:
6 NOIDA SEC-119  GAUR GRANDEUR 7:17: 12:57:
7 NOIDA SEC-119  AMRAPALI  PLATINUM 7:19: 12:59:
8 NOIDA SEC-120 PRATEEK LAUREL 7:22: 1:03:
9 NOIDA SEC-122  OPP. RAGHAV GLOBAL SCHOOL 7:25: 12:51:
10 NOIDA SEC-72 SURYA ROYAL FARM HOUSE 7:30: 12:35:
11 THE KHAITAN SCHOOL 7:50: 12:15:

Route No. : J-10

MAID INCHARGE NAME –  KIRAN                     MB NO – 9999459739

SL STOP DETAILS MOR AFT
NO   TIME TIME
1 NOIDA SEC-76 AMRAPALI SILICON CITY 7:10: 12:40:
2 NOIDA SEC-76 AMRAPALI PRINCELY ESTATE 7:12: 12:42:
3 NOIDA SEC-76 AMRAPALI PRINCELY ESTATE GATE N0-01 7:15: 12:45:
4 NOIDA SEC-76 SETHI MAX ROYAL 7:16: 12:46:
5 NOIDA SEC-79 GAURS SPORTSWOOD 7:20: 12:50:
6 NOIDA SEC-78 HYDE PARK FRONT GATE 7:25: 12:55:
7 THE KHAITAN SCHOOL 7:50: 12:15:

Route No. : J-11

GUARD INCHARGE NAME –  RITA                   MB NO – 9711092953

SL STOP DETAILS MOR AFT
NO   TIME TIME
1 NOIDA SEC-135 ACCENTUE (ONLY DROPPING ) 0:00: 1:03:
2 NOIDA SEC-110 LOTUS PANACHE 7:10: 12:48:
3 NOIDA SEC-104 ATS 7:12: 12:46:
4 NOIDA SEC-108 DIVINE MEADOWS HIGHWAY MART 7:15: 12:43:
5 NOIDA SEC-105  EXPRESS VIEW APT. PKT.A 7:20: 12:40:
6 NOIDA SEC-107 GREAT VALUE SHARNAM 7:25: 12:35:
7 NOIDA SEC-107 SUNWORLD VANALIKA 7:28: 12:33:
8 NOIDA SEC-100 MIG APTS. 7:30: 12:35:
9 NOIDA SEC-100 LOTUS BOULEVARD 7:32: 12:34:
10 NOIDA SEC-47 JALVAYU TOWER 7:38: 12:26:
11 NOIDA SEC-47 BLOCK-A  NEAR ANNAPURNA ST. 7:40: 12:28:
12 NOIDA SEC-47 BLOCK C&D CROSSING 7:41: 12:29:
13 NOIDA SEC-48 MOTHER DAIRY BOOTH 7:43: 12:23:
14 THE KHAITAN SCHOOL 7:50: 12:15:

Route No. : J-12

MAID INCHARGE NAME –  JANKI JOSHI                     MB NO – 8802815271

SL STOP DETAILS MOR AFT
NO   TIME TIME
1 NOIDA EXTN STELLAR JEEVAN 6:55: 1:13:
2 NOIDA EXTN PANCHSHEEL HYNIS 7:00: 1:18:
3 NOIDA EXTN ACE ASPIRE 7:05: 1:22:
4 NOIDA EXTN NIRALA ESTATE 7:08: 1:05:
5 NOIDA EXTN CHERRY COUNTY 7:11: 1:03:
6 NOIDA EXTN NIRALA ASPIRE 7:15: 12:59:
7 NOIDA EXTN ECO VILLAGE -2 7:18: 12:56:
8 NOIDA SEC-121 HOMES / CNG PUMP 7:28: 12:46:
9 NOIDA SEC-121 CLEO COUNTY 7:32: 12:42:
10 NOIDA SEC-70 SAPPHIRE INT. SCHOOL 7:35: 12:37:
11 NOIDA SEC-71 GLOBAL INT. SCHOOL 7:37: 12:35:
12 NOIDA SEC-71 JANTA FLAT 7:40: 12:32:
13 THE KHAITAN SCHOOL 7:55: 12:15:

Route No. : J-13

GUARD INCHARGE NAME –  URMILLA             MB NO – 8375963802

SL STOP DETAILS MOR AFT
NO   TIME TIME
1 CROSSING REPUBLIC MAHAGUN MASCOT 6:55: 1:16:
2 CROSSING REPUBLIC PARAMOUNT SYMPHONY 6:58: 1:14:
3 CROSSING REPUBLIC AJNARA GEN-X 7:00: 1:12:
4 CROSSING REPUBLIC PANCHSHEEL WELLINGTON 7:02: 1:09:
5 CROSSING REPUBLIC PROVIEW LABONI 7:04: 1:07:
6 CROSSING REPUBLIC INFRA,GATE NO. 1 7:07: 1:05:
7 NOIDA EXTN EXOCTICA DREAM VILLE NH-24 ROAD 7:20: 12:44:
8 NOIDA EXTN 10TH AVE GAUR CITY-2 7:23: 12:50:
9 NOIDA EXTN 12TH AVENUE GAUR CITY II 7:25: 12:52:
10 NOIDA EXTN  16TH AVENUE GAUR CITY -II 7:27: 12:54:
11 NOIDA EXTN GAUR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL 7:28: 12:55:
12 NOIDA EXTN GAUR CITY – 1 7:32: 12:47:
13 NOIDA SEC-73 A ESQUIRE MALL 7:42: 12:32:
14 NOIDA SEC-51 CITY CENTRE MAIN ROAD (ONLY PICK-UP) 7:47: 0:00:
15 THE KHAITAN SCHOOL 7:55: 12:15:

Route No. : J-14

GUARD INCHARGE NAME –  ANITMA             MB NO – 8518992597

SL STOP DETAILS MOR AFT
NO   TIME TIME
1 NOIDA SEC-78 SIKKA KARMIC GREENS 7:10: 12:40:
2 NOIDA SEC-78 ANTRIKSH GOLF VIEW-1, GATE NO -03 7:12: 12:42:
3 NOIDA SEC-78 ANTRIKSH GOLF VIEW-1 7:15: 12:45:
4 NOIDA SEC-78 ANTRIKSH GOLF VIEW -2 7:19: 12:48:
5 NOIDA SEC-78 THE ASSOCTECH WINDSOR COURT 7:20: 12:49:
6 NOIDA SEC-78 HYDE PARK BACK GATE 7:22: 12:51:
7 NOIDA SEC-78 MAHAGUN MODERNE 7:24: 12:54:
8 NOIDA SEC-78 ADITYA URBAN CASA 7:26: 12:56:
9 THE KHAITAN SCHOOL 7:50: 12:15:

Route No. : J-15

GUARD INCHARGE NAME –  MUNISHA                 MB NO – 8858582423

SL STOP DETAILS MOR AFT
NO   TIME TIME
1 NOIDA SEC-75 GOLF CITY -11 7:10: 12:52:
2 NOIDA SEC-75 GOLF CITY -7 7:13: 12:55:
3 NOIDA SEC-75 SUPERTECH CAPETOWN GATE NO-02 7:15: 12:57:
4 NOIDA SEC-76 SKYTECH MATROTT 7:17: 1:00:
5 NOIDA SEC-76 J M ORCHID 7:18: 1:02:
6 NOIDA SEC-76 ADITYA CELEBRITY HOMES 7:19: 1:04:
7 NOIDA SEC-75 AIMS GOLF AVENUE 7:23: 12:41:
8 NOIDA SEC-75 APEX ATHENA 7:26: 12:44:
9 NOIDA SEC-75 PANCHSHEEL PRATISTHA 7:27: 12:45:
10 NOIDA SEC-75 J M AROMA 7:32: 12:38:
11 NOIDA SEC-72 MOTHER DAIRY 7:36: 12:35:
12 NOIDA SEC-51 C-BLOCK 7:42: 12:30:
13 THE KHAITAN SCHOOL 7:50: 12:15:

Route No. : J-16

MAID INCHARGE NAME –  ZAINAB                     MB NO – 9971352367

SL STOP DETAILS MOR AFT
NO   TIME TIME
1 NOIDA SEC-77 ELITE HOMES 7:18: 12:48:
2 NOIDA SEC-77 PRATEEK WISTERIA 7:20: 12:50:
3 NOIDA SEC-50 ALOK VIHAR-I, 7:30: 12:32:
4 NOIDA SEC-50 ALOK VIHAR-II 7:31: 12:33:
5 NOIDA SEC-50 SAGAR RESIDENCY 7:33: 12:35:
6 NOIDA SEC-50 MAHAGUN MAPLE 7:36: 12:38:
7 THE KHAITAN SCHOOL 7:50: 12:15:

Comments are closed.

AFFLIATED TO CENTRAL BOARD OF SECONDARY EDUCATION (AFFILIATION NO. 2130382)

© The Khaitan School 2017