fbpx

THE KHAITAN SCHOOL NOIDA

THE KHAITAN SCHOOL NOIDA

PRE-PRIMARY ANNUAL CONCERT AFTERNOON BUS
TIMINGS FOR – 18TH & 19TH OCTOBER’2019

SL ROUTE NO -J-1 AFT- PICK-UP
NO MAID  NAME  =  REKHA GUPTA    MB .NO = 9212908816 TIME
1 NOIDA SEC-44 OPP. PNB BANK 2:00
2 NOIDA SEC-45 AMRAPALI SAPPHIRE 2:02
3 NOIDA SEC-45 AMRAPALI SAPPHIRE GATE NO -03 2:03
4 NOIDA SEC-45 NRI RESIDENCY 2:05
5 NOIDA SEC -45 PRATEEK STYLOME 2:07
6 NOIDA SEC-99  LIG APPTS. 2:10
7 NOIDA SEC-46 GARDENIA GLORY 2:14
8 NOIDA SEC-44 STELLAR GREEN APTS. 2:20
9 THE KHAITAN SCHOOL 2:30
 
SL ROUTE NO -J-2 AFT- PICK-UP
NO GUARD  NAME  =  BHAGISHVARI  MB .NO = 7056513592 TIME
1 V.ENCLAVE  SAMRAT APTS 1:45
2 V.ENCLAVE DELUXE APTS. 1:47
3 V.ENCLAVE  LEIAH APTS. 1:49
4 V.ENCLAVE HIGH LAND APTS. 1:52
5 NOIDA SEC-11 MOTHER DIARY 2:00
6 NOIDA SEC-11 METRO HOSPITAL 2:02
7 NOIDA SEC-12 KAMAL JUICE CORNER 2:05
8 NOIDA SEC-12  DOLLY MOTORS 2:07
9 NOIDA SEC-21  BLOCK-E & GATE NO.02 2:10
10 NOIDA SEC-21  BLOCK-A 2:13
11 NOIDA SEC-20 GATE NO. 8 2:15
12 NOIDA SEC-25  BLOCK-J,G & M 2:18
13 NOIDA SEC-26, GATE NO-10 2:20
14 NOIDA SEC-26 GATE NO-1 2:21
15 NOIDA SEC-36 GATE NO-04 2:27
16 THE KHAITAN SCHOOL 2:35
 
SL ROUTE NO -J-3 AFT- PICK-UP
NO MAID  NAME  =  POONAM GURUNG    MB .NO = 7428720905 TIME
1 PATPARGANJ  MOTHER DAIRY 1:45
2 MV PH I JEEVAN ANMOL HOSPITAL 1:53
3 MV PH I RED LIGHT 1:56
4 MV PH I  EXTN NAGARJUNA  APTS. 2:00
5 NOIDA SEC-14  GATE NO.3 OPP. IOC 2:05
6 NOIDA SEC-15 A-BLOCK 2:08
7 NOIDA SEC-19 MARIGOLD SCHOOL 2:13
8 NOIDA SEC-19   RED LIGHT 2:14
9 NOIDA SEC-27  INDIRA MARKET 2:15
10 NOIDA SEC-37  POST OFFICE 2:22
11 THE KHAITAN SCHOOL 2:30
 
SL ROUTE NO -J-4 AFT- PICK-UP
NO MAID  NAME  =  JANKI GUPTA     MB .NO = 8826457044 TIME
1 I.PURAM ASHIANA UPAVAN 1:40
2 I.PURAM SHIPRA SUN CITY GATE-5 1:44
3 I.PURAM EXPRESS GARDEN GATE 1 & 2 1:46
4 I.PURAM SPS CROSSING 1:48
5 I.PURAM SHIPRA SHRISTI 1:50
6 I.PURAM SHIPRA KRI. VISTA GATE-1 1:51
7 I.PURAM SHIPRA KRI. VISTA GATE-3 1:53
8 I.PURAM  OPP. ATS ADVANTAGE 1:55
9 I.PURAM INDIRAPURAM SCHOOL 1:58
10 I.PURAM  SUPERTECH ICON 2:02
11 NOIDA SEC-62  JAYPEE INSTT.(NEAR ICICI BANK) 2:10
12 THE KHAITAN SCHOOL 2:35
 
SL ROUTE NO -J-5 AFT- PICK-UP
NO MAID  NAME  =  PINKI    MB .NO = 9871635334 TIME
1 NOIDA SEC-11 CORNER DHAWALGIRI APTS. 1:45
2 NOIDA SEC-56 BPCL 1:47
3 NOIDA SEC-55 ANDHRA BANK 1:50
4 NOIDA SEC-55 IOC SITE-II 1:52
5 NOIDA SEC-62 OPP. RAJAT VIHAR BLOCK-A 1:54
6 NOIDA SEC-55 OPP.  HOTEL RADISSON 1:58
7 NOIDA SEC-23  GAIL VIHAR 2:03
8 NOIDA SEC-33 NTPC NEAR ROCKWOOD 2:07
9 NOIDA SEC-33 NTPC MAIN GATE 2:10
10 NOIDA SEC-34 NAR VIHAR 2:12
11 NOIDA SEC-34  HIMGIRI  APTS. 2:14
12 NOIDA SEC-51 KENDRIYA VIHAR MAIN GATE 2:19
13 NOIDA SEC-50  RAIL NAGAR 2:21
14 THE KHAITAN SCHOOL 2:30
 
SL ROUTE NO -J-6 AFT- PICK-UP
NO MAID  NAME  =  LILAWATI GIRI     MB .NO = 87449895487 TIME
1 NOIDA SEC-143 GULSHAN IKEBANA 1:30
2 NOIDA SEC-137 GULSHAN VIVANTE 1:40
3 NOIDA SEC-137 PARAMOUNT FLORAVILLE 1:42
4 NOIDA SEC-92 MOTHER DAIRY (INSIDE) 1:50
5 NOIDA SEC-93 SILVER CITY 1:55
6 NOIDA SEC-93 EXPRESS VIEW APP. GATE NO. 1 1:58
7 NOIDA SEC-82 VIVEK VIHAR 2:00
8 NOIDA SEC-82 KENDRIYA VIHAR GATE NO.2 2:02
9 NOIDA SEC-82 KENDRIYA VIHAR GATE NO.1 2:04
10 NOIDA SEC-82 MADHUBAN APTS. 2:06
11 NOIDA SEC-49 HINDON VIHAR 2:16
12 NOIDA SEC-49  OPP. YAMAHA VIHAR 2:17
13 NOIDA SEC-49  GATE NO. 8 2:22
14 NOIDA SEC-49  GATE NO. 5 2:24
15 THE KHAITAN SCHOOL 2:30
 
SL ROUTE NO -J-7 AFT- PICK-UP
NO GUARD  NAME  =  ANJANA JOSHI    MB .NO = 7042343952 TIME
1 NOIDA SEC-62 VASANT APTS, 1:45
2 NOIDA SEC-62 USHMA URJA 1:46
3 NOIDA SEC-62 LAVANYA APTS. 1:47
4 NOIDA SEC-62 SHATABDI RAIL VIHAR 1:48
5 NOIDA SEC-62  BPCL 1:49
6 NOIDA SEC-62  GAIL APTS. 1:54
7 NOIDA SEC-62  SHAKTI KUNJ 1:55
8 NOIDA SEC-62 BSNL CUT 1:58
9 NOIDA SEC-62 VARUN APTS. 2:00
10 NOIDA SEC-62 NIRUPAM VATIKA APTS 2:02
11 NOIDA SEC-61 ROYAL GARDEN,GATE NO -03 2:12
12 NOIDA SEC-62 ROYAL GARDEN GATE NO – 02 2:13
13 NOIDA SEC-61  PRATEEK FEDORA 2:15
14 NOIDA SEC-61  SHATABDI VIHAR 2:17
15 NOIDA SEC-61 MANSROVER APTS 2:18
16 NOIDA SEC-52  SHATABDI VIHAR 2:20
17 NOIDA SEC-52  ARAVALI APTS. 2:22
18 NOIDA SEC-52 ANTRIKSH APTS. 2:24
19 THE KHAITAN SCHOOL 2:40
 
SL ROUTE NO -J-8 AFT- PICK-UP
NO MAID  NAME  =  MITHLESH SHARMA     MB .NO = 9873057409 TIME
1 NOIDA SEC-74 GRAND AJNARA HERITAGE 2:00
2 NOIDA SEC-74 GRAND AJNARA HERTIAGE GATE NO -02 2:02
3 NOIDA SEC-74 SUPERTECH CAPETOWN 2:04
4 NOIDA SEC-50 KAILASH DHAM 2:20
5 NOIDA SEC-50 NODDY PLAY SCHOOL 2:22
6 NOIDA SEC-50 RAIL NAGAR BACK GATE 2:23
7 THE KHAITAN SCHOOL 2:35
 
SL ROUTE NO -J-09 AFT- PICK-UP
NO MAID  NAME  =  ANITA CHAK     MB .NO = 7836098252 TIME
1 NOIDA SEC-122 SERVICE LANE MAIN ROAD 1:40
2 NOIDA SEC-122 UDAAN DAY CARE 1:42
3 NOIDA SEC-120 R.G. RESIDENCY GATE NO – 05 1:44
4 NOIDA SEC-117 UNIHOMES APTS 1:50
5 NOIDA SEC-120 AMRAPALI ZODIAC GATE NO. 1 1:55
6 NOIDA SEC-119 ELDECO AMANTRAN 1:57
7 NOIDA SEC-119  GAUR GRANDEUR 1:59
8 NOIDA SEC-119  AMRAPALI  PLATINUM GATE NO -01 2:00
9 NOIDA SEC-119 AMRAPALI PLATINUM GATE NO -02 2:02
10 NOIDA SEC-120 R.G. RESIDENCY GATE NO – 01 2:04
11 NOIDA SEC-120 PRATEEK LAUREL 2:05
12 NOIDA SEC-122  OPP. RAGHAV GLOBAL SCHOOL 2:07
13 THE KHAITAN SCHOOL 2:30
 
SL ROUTE NO -J-10 AFT- PICK-UP
NO GUARD  NAME  =  GEETA ROHIT MISHRA    MB .NO = 9717256143 TIME
1 NOIDA SEC-76 AMRAPALI SILICON CITY 1:50
2 NOIDA SEC-76 AMARPALI SILICON CITY GATE -05 1:52
3 NOIDA SEC-76 AMRAPALI PRINCELY ESTATE 1:53
4 NOIDA SEC-76 AMRAPALI PRINCELY ESTATE GATE N0-01 1:56
5 NOIDA SEC-76 SETHI MAX ROYAL 1:58
6 NOIDA SEC-79 GAURS SPORTSWOOD 2:03
7 NOIDA SEC-78 HYDE PARK FRONT GATE 2:07
8 NOIDA SEC-50 MAHAGUN MAPLE 2:09
9 NOIDA SEC-50 ALOK VIHAR-I, 2:20
10 NOIDA SEC-50 ALOK VIHAR-II 2:21
11 NOIDA SEC-50 OVERSEAS APTS 2:23
12 THE KHAITAN SCHOOL 2:35
 
SL ROUTE NO -J-11 AFT- PICK-UP
NO GUARD  NAME  =  RITA    MB .NO = 9711092953 TIME
1 NOIDA SEC-110 LOTUS PANACHE 1:50
2 NOIDA SEC-105  EXPRESS VIEW APT. PKT.A 1:53
3 NOIDA SEC-107 SUNWORLD VANALIKA 2:00
4 NOIDA SEC-107 GREAT VALUE SHARNAM 2:02
5 NOIDA SEC-100 MIG APTS. 2:05
6 NOIDA SEC-100 LOTUS BOULEVARD GATE NO -04 2:06
7 NOIDA SEC-100 LOTUS BOULEVARD GATE NO -05 2:07
8 NOIDA SEC-47 JALVAYU TOWER 2:12
9 NOIDA SEC-47 BLOCK-A  NEAR ANNAPURNA ST. 2:15
10 NOIDA SEC-47 BLOCK C&D CROSSING 2:17
11 NOIDA SEC-48 MOTHER DAIRY BOOTH 2:20
12 THE KHAITAN SCHOOL 2:30
 
SL ROUTE NO -J-12 AFT- PICK-UP
NO GUARD  NAME  =  SHANTI    MB .NO = 9818665967 TIME
1 NOIDA EXTN STELLAR JEEVAN 1:30
2 NOIDA EXTN VALENCIA HOMES 1:32
3 NOIDA EXTN ARIHANT AARDEN 1:33
4 NOIDA EXTN ECO VILLAGE -1 1:35
5 NOIDA EXTN PANCHSHEEL HYNIS 1:37
6 NOIDA EXTN NIRALA ESTATE 1:42
7 NOIDA EXTN CHERRY COUNTY 1:45
8 NOIDA EXTN NIRALA ASPIRE 1:50
9 NOIDA EXTN ECO VILLAGE -2 1:53
10 NOIDA EXTN GAUR SAUNDARYAM 1:57
11 NOIDA SEC-121 HOMES 2:10
12 THE KHAITAN SCHOOL 2:30
 
SL ROUTE NO -J-13 AFT- PICK-UP
NO GUARD  NAME  =  RAKHI     MB .NO = 8181029190 TIME
1 CROSSING REPUBLIC INFRA,GATE NO. 1 1:30
2 CROSSING REPUBLIC GAUR GLOBAL 1:32
3 CROSSING REPUBLIC MAHAGUN MASCOT 1:34
4 CROSSING REPUBLIC PARAMOUNT SYMPHONY 1:36
5 CROSSING REPUBLIC AJNARA GEN-X 1:38
6 CROSSING REPUBLIC PANCHSHEEL WELLINGTON GATE NO – 01 1:40
7 CROSSING REPUBLIC THE ASSOTECH 1:42
8 NOIDA SEC-73 A ESQUIRE MALL 2:05
9 NOIDA SEC-51 CITY CENTRE MAIN ROAD 2:15
10 THE KHAITAN SCHOOL 2:30
 
SL ROUTE NO -J-14 AFT- PICK-UP
NO MAID  NAME  = SAPNA MONDAL     MB .NO = 9873687415 TIME
1 NOIDA SEC-78 SIKKA KARMIC GREENS 1:50
2 NOIDA SEC-78 ANTRIKSH GOLF VIEW-1 1:52
3 NOIDA SEC-78 ANTRIKSH GOLF VIEW -2 1:54
4 NOIDA SEC-78 HYDE PARK BACK GATE 1:56
5 NOIDA SEC-78 MAHAGUN MODERNE 2:00
6 NOIDA SEC-78 ADITYA URBAN CASA 2:02
7 THE KHAITAN SCHOOL 2:30
 
SL ROUTE NO -J-15 AFT- PICK-UP
NO MAID  NAME  =  CHANCHALLA KUMARI     MB .NO = 9540861523 TIME
1 NOIDA SEC-75 GOLF CITY -11 1:40
2 NOIDA SEC-75 GOLF CITY -7 1:42
3 NOIDA SEC-75 SUPERTECH CAPETOWN GATE NO-02 1:44
4 NOIDA SEC-76 SKYTECH MATROTT 1:50
5 NOIDA SEC-76 J M ORCHID 1:52
6 NOIDA SEC-76 ADITYA CELEBRITY HOMES 1:53
7 NOIDA SEC-75 AIMS GOLF AVENUE GATE NO -02 2:00
8 NOIDA SEC-75 THE JEWELS  OF NOIDA (DASNAC) 2:03
9 NOIDA SEC-75 APEX ATHENA GATE NO -01 2:04
10 NOIDA SEC-75 PANCHSHEEL PRATISTHA 2:05
11 NOIDA SEC-75 J M AROMA 2:15
12 NOIDA SEC-72 MOTHER DAIRY 2:18
13 NOIDA SEC-51 C-BLOCK 2:22
14 THE KHAITAN SCHOOL 2:35
 
SL ROUTE NO -J-16 AFT- PICK-UP
NO MAID  NAME  =  ZAINAB BIBI     MB .NO = 9971352367 TIME
1 NOIDA SEC-77 GRAHAPARVESH 1:50
2 NOIDA SEC-77 EXPRESS ZENITH 1:52
3 NOIDA SEC-77 CIVITECH SAMPRITI 1:54
4 NOIDA SEC-77 ELITE HOMES 1:55
5 NOIDA SEC-77 PRATEEK WISTERIA 1:57
6 NOIDA SEC-77 PRATEEK WISTERIA GATE N0-3 2:00
7 NOIDA SEC-77 ANTKRISH FOREST 2:02
8 THE KHAITAN SCHOOL 2:30
 
SL ROUTE NO -J-17 AFT- PICK-UP
NO GUARD NAME  =  KAVITA     MB .NO = 7838404594 TIME
1 NOIDA EXTN GAUR CITY – 1 – 1ST & 6TH AVENUE 1:30
2 NOIDA EXTN 5TH AVENUE GAUR CITY – 1 1:32
3 NOIDA EXTN 10TH AVE GAUR CITY-2 1:34
4 NOIDA EXTN 11TH AVENUE  GAUR CITY -2 1:36
5 NOIDA EXTN MAHAGUN MYWOODS 1:38
6 NOIDA EXTN 12TH AVENUE GAUR CITY II 1:40
7 NOIDA EXTN DIVYANSH FLORA GAUR CITY -2 1:41
8 NOIDA EXTN  16TH AVENUE GAUR CITY -II 1:43
9 NOIDA EXTN EXOCTICA DREAM VILLE NH-24 ROAD 1:48
10 NOIDA SEC-121 CLEO COUNTY 1:58
11 NOIDA SEC-70 KIDZEE SCHOOL 2:05
12 NOIDA SEC-70 SAPPHIRE INT. SCHOOL 2:08
13 NOIDA SEC-70 PAN OASIS APTS 2:10
14 NOIDA SEC-71 JANTA FLAT 2:13
15 THE KHAITAN SCHOOL 2:30
Our Service Providers
Helen'O Grady Logo
edusports-logo
Adobe
peninsula
sangeet4all
space
aero-sapiens
itihaas
opendoor
extramarks_owler_20190311_114843_original
google-logo

AFFLIATED TO CENTRAL BOARD OF SECONDARY EDUCATION (AFFILIATION NO. 2130382)

© The Khaitan School 2019